We recommend Paracip instead of Hyfer. Exact salt composition from top brand

100% Same

Salt CompositionEffectivenessStrength

30%

with Substitute Medicine

MoleculeSalt Composition in both

Paracetamol (Acetaminophen) 250mg

MoleculeSalt Composition

Paracetamol (Acetaminophen) 250mg (same for both)

You Searched

You Searched

Hyfer 250 Oral Suspension
Hyfer 250 Oral Suspension
Samson Laboratories Pvt Ltd
Bottle of 60 ml
We only sell the best substitute from top brands
Hyfer 250 Oral Suspension
Hyfer 250 Oral Suspension
Samson Laboratories Pvt Ltd
Bottle of 60 ml

36

0.6 / ml
Our Recommendation

Our Recommendation

Paracip 250mg Oral Syrup 60ml
Paracip 250mg Oral Syrup 60ml
Cipla Ltd
Bottle of 60 ml

3,630+ Customers trust this

who

WHO GMP Certified

Marketed by
Cipla Ltd

Assured by

Platinum Rx
PlatinumRx
Assured
Paracip 250mg Oral Syrup 60ml
PlatinumRx Hindi Video
Paracip 250mg Oral Syrup 60ml
Cipla Ltd
Bottle of 60 ml

Marketed by
Cipla Ltd

Assured by

Platinum Rx
PlatinumRx
Assured

3,630+ trust this

who

WHO GMP Certified

BigThumbnail